Ir direto para menu de acessibilidade.
Portal do Governo Brasileiro
Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo discente

TURMA 2020

Matrícula

Discentes

Orientador/a

2020130721

Felipe Ramos Conceição lattes-icon

Ana Paula Comin de Carvalho

2020130211

Idelvandro Ferraz Ribeiro Junior lattes-icon

Nilson Weisheimer

2020124742

Isis Keiko Kataoka Lima lattes-icon

Maria Inês Caetano Ferreira

2020124770

Mariana Santana da Silva Silva lattes-icon

Maurício Ferreira da Silva

2020124733

Paula Oliveira Ferreira lattes-icon

Angela Lucia Silva Figueiredo

2020130196

Romenique Carneiro de Souza lattes-icon

Diogo Valença de Azevedo Costa

2020124724

Samyr Ferreira dos Santos lattes-icon

Suzana Moura Maia

2020124994

Suellen Cardoso Amaral lattes-icon

Suzana Moura Maia

2020124751

Tailane Santana Nunes lattes-icon

Wilson Rogério Penteado Junior

2020124760

Thyerre Torres da Paz Anias lattes-icon

Thiago Barcelos Soliva

2020124985

Victor Assis de Matos Freitas lattes-icon

Nilson Weisheimer

2020124715

Weder Bruno de Almeida lattes-icon

Angela Lucia Silva Figueiredo

2020130740

Yago Menezes Daltro lattes-icon

Maria Salete de Souza Nery

2020130759

Juliana Rodrigues Soares Rocha lattes-icon

Diogo Valença de Azevedo Costa

 

TURMA 2019

Matrícula

Discentes

Orientador/a

2019131029

Caroline Santana da Franca lattes-icon

Thiago Barcelos Soliva

2019123395

Érica Taíse Dos Santos lattes-icon

Angela Lucia Silva Figueiredo

2019130371

Gabriela dos Anjos de Jesus lattes-icon

Ana Paula Comin De Carvalho

2019123401

Jamile do Carmo Conceição Sandes lattes-icon

Thais Joi Martins

2019123312

Juliana Tosta de Oliveira lattes-icon

Maria Ines Caetano Ferreira

2019123377

Matheus de Oliveira Barros lattes-icon

Maria Salete De Souza Nery

2019123330

Rafael Ramos Moitinho lattes-icon

Thiago Barcelos Soliva

2019123420

Rosimere da Paixao Santos lattes-icon

Angela Lucia Silva Figueiredo

2019123359

Sabrina Silva Moraes lattes-icon

Nilson Weisheimer

2019128300

Taiciclei Lopes da Anunciação Macêdo lattes-icon

Kabengele Munanga

2019123368

Thaisy de Queiroz Souza Santos lattes-icon

Wilson Rogerio Penteado Junior

2019123410

Vinícius de Lacerda Miranda lattes-icon

Diogo Valenca De Azevedo Costa

 

TURMA 2018

Matrícula

Discentes

Orientador/a

2018117992

Ana Quele da Silva Passos lattes-icon

Mauricio Ferreira Da Silva

2018104822

Bruna Aparecida Thalita Maia lattes-icon

Angela Lucia Silva Figueiredo

2018104770

Edcarlos Ribeiro Bomfim lattes-icon

Diogo Valenca de Azevedo Costa

2018104878

Eric Gamaliel dos Santos Vieira lattes-icon

Antonio Eduardo Alves de Oliveira

2018104831

Iara Simões e Carneiro lattes-icon

Maria Salete de Souza Nery

2018104813

Juliana Oliveira Borges

Ana Paula Comin de Carvalho

2018104850

Karine Conceição de Oliveira lattes-icon

Edgilson Tavares de Araujo

2018117983

Laiz Láiza Gonçalves de Mello da Conceição lattes-icon

Edgilson Tavares de Araujo

2018106362

Leticia Mello Lopes Catete lattes-icon

Wilson Rogerio Penteado Junior

2018104608

Mario de Campos Andrade Lamparelli lattes-icon

Wilson Rogerio Penteado Junior

2018106317

Marluce Neri Gonzaga lattes-icon

Wilson Rogerio Penteado Junior

2018106371

Michele Mota Souza lattes-icon

Antonio Eduardo Alves de Oliveira

2018104804

Nathalia Tavares Pinheiro lattes-icon

Riccardo Cappi

 

 

registrado em:
Fim do conteúdo da página